Cinema Passatempos

Passatempo Cinema City (vencedores)

Vencedores semanais do “Passatempo Cinema City”

18 de abril de 2019
Rita Duarte (Leiria)
Helena Carvalho (Marrazes)
Alberto João (Ourem)
Fátima Sá Medeiros (Aljubarrota)
João Carlos Vieira (Monte Redondo)

4 de abril de 2019
Francisco Ribeiro (Boavista)
Pedro Humberto (Vieira de Leiria)
Ana Alpeaça (Alcobaça)
Catarina Pinheiro (Palmeiros)
João António (Pé da Serra)

28 de março de 2019
António Carlos (Fátima)
Jorge Lopes (Leiria)
Maria João Matias (Maceira)
Vitoria Santos (Fátima)
Luís Albuquerque (Batalha)

21 de março de 2019 ///
Maria João Soares (Tojal)
Filipe Calado (Cancelas)
Paulo Ferraz (Porto de Mós)
Catarina Carreira (Casal do Rei)
Vanessa Catarina Duque Brogueira (Batalha)

14 de março de 2019 ///
Carlos Manuel Andrade (Juncal)
Catarina Silva (Fátima)
Diogo Navarro (Batalha)
Álvaro Nunes (Barosa)
Joana Carreira (Chainça)

7 de março de 2019 ///
Volodymir S. (Leiria)
Andreia Marquês (Fátima)
André Carreira (Minde)
Carla Fernandes (Maceira)
Luis Andrade (Juncal)

28 de fevereiro de 2019 ///
Vanessa Martins (Várzeas)
Rui Alberto (Leiria)
José Carlos Silva (Marrazes)
Maria João Ferreira (Juncal)
André Santos (Fátima)

21 de fevereiro de 2019 ///
Guilherme Mendes (Leiria)
Valeria Carpalhoso (Telheiro)
Nelson Vieira (Pedrome)
Andreia Inácio (Porto de Mós)
Luís Castro (Batalha)

14 de fevereiro de 2019 ///
José Conceição (Alcanadas)
Luís Brás (Porto de Mós)
Pedro Humberto (Cortes)
Catarina Sousa (Batalha)
Beatriz Vala (Porto de Mós)

7 de fevereiro de 2019 ///
Duarte Baptista (Alcanadas)
Noélia Matias (Maceira)
Adriana Coelho (Carvide)
Bruna Marques (Casal do Marra)
Marco Marques (Marinha Grande)

31 de janeiro de 2019 ///
Bárbara Parreira (Azoia)
Hugo Pereira (Leiria)
João Meneses (Corredoura)
Fernando Guilherme (Monte Real)
Filipe Bonifácio (Guimarota)

24 de janeiro de 2019 ///
Vanda Simões (Leiria)
Alberto Soares (Juncal)
Carlos Alberto Quintela (Ortigosa)
Joana Dias (Maceira)
Joaquim Ferreira (Nazaré)

17 de janeiro de 2019 ///
Pedro Correia (Parceiros)
João António João António (S. Miguel – Porto de Mós)
Leandro dos Santos Jesus (Leiria)
Valeria Carpalhoso (Barreira)
Aldina Silva (Juncal)

10 de janeiro de 2019 ///
Alba Clemente (Leiria)
Sílvia Lourenço (Leiria)
Pedro Garcia (Garcia)
Ivone Oliveira (Pedrome)
Carina Caminho (Amor)

3 de janeiro de 2019 ///
Tania Raquel Trindade Sampaio (Lameira)
Tiago Freire (Leiria)
Sofia Frazão (Alcanadas)
Raquel Fátima (Marinha Grande)
Ana Bárbara Chau (Leiria)

27 de dezembro de 2018 ///
Maria João Soares (Tojal)
João Ferreira (Batalha)
Regina Célia Loureiro Carvalho (Leiria)
Maria Isabel Alves (Leiria)
Catarina Francisco (Alcobaça)

20 de dezembro de 2018 ///
Alvaro Andrade (Batalha)
Joana S. Mendes (Leiria)
Luis Santos (Leiria)
António Ferreira (Juncal)
Constança Rodrigues (Cruz de Areia)

13 de dezembro de 2018 ///
Vitor Hugo (Cruz d’Areia)
Alexandre Marques (Leiria)
Vitória A. (Azoia)
Maria João Gomes (São Jorge)
Luís Alves (Porto de Mós)

6 de dezembro de 2018 ///
Rita Duarte (Leiria)
Helena Santos (Marazes)
Augusto Fernandes (Azoia)
João Paulo Rodrigues (Alcobaça)
Ruben Alves (Fátima)

29 de novembro de 2018 ///
João Mendes (Batalha)
Alfredo Gaspar (Alcobaça)
Maria João Santos (Alcobaça)
Salvador Antunes (Leiria)
Nuno Carvalho (Leiria)

22 de novembro de 2018 ///
Teresa Duarte (Golpilheira)
Verónica Reis (Leiria)
Fernando Guilherme (Leiria)
Pedro Garcia (Carvide)
Luís Pires (São Mamede)

15 de novembro de 2018 ///
Adriana Coelho (Carvide)
João Dinis Lopes (Corredoura)
Diamantino André de Castro (Leiria)
Ana Chau (Parceiros)
Maria Fernanda Santos (Alcobaça)

8 de novembro de 2018 ///
José Antunes M (Leiria)
Margarida Jota (Marrazes)
Pedro Navarro (Ortigosa)
Paulo Bernardes (Batalha)
Carla Faustino (Vidigal)

1 de novembro de 2018 ///
Flávio Franco (Moita da Roda)
Diogo Cordeiro (Pedreiras)
Maria João Soares (Tojal)
Carlos Ventura (Leiria)
Filipe Calado Anastácio (Batalha)

25 de outubro de 2018 ///
Duarte Baptista (Alcanadas)
Laura Monteiro (Moitalina)
Silvia da Trindade (Porto de Mós)
Mónica Costa (Castanheiro)
Vanessa Brogueira (Batalha)

18 de outubro de 2018 ///
Michael Duarte (Marinha Grande)
João António (Porto de Mós)
Diogo Dos Santos (Amor)
Regina Carvalho (Leiria)
Nelson Pescada (Casal da Areia)

11 de outubro de 2018 ///
João António (Codiceira)
Sonia Morgado (Batalha)
Filipe Serra (Leiria)
Antero Carvalho (Cruz da Legua)
Cristiana Vieira (Batalha)

4 de outubro de 2018 ///
Joao Ferreira (Batalha)
Fernando Pedro (Leiria)
Carina Caminho (Leiria)
Andreia Bernardo (Pedreiras)
Fernando Guilherme (Leiria)

27 de setembro de 2018 ///
Miguel Vala (Mira de Aire)
João Vieira (Alto do Vieiro)
Verónica Reis (Leiria)
Juliana Correia (Alcobaça)
Laurence Moreira (Leiria)

20 de setembro de 2018 ///
Mariana Isabel (Brancas)
José Vala (Alcanadas)
João Gonçalves (Milagres)
Luís Filipe Oliveira (Freixianda)
Luís Baptista (Leiria)

13 de setembro de 2018 ///
Fernando Belo (Turquel)
Afonso Fernando Carreira (Leiria)
Ana Ferreira Alves (Marrazes)
Justino Raimundo (Marinha Grande)
André Correia (Torre)

6 de setembro de 2018 ///
Mariana Vala (Fonte do Oleiro)
Miguel José (Jardoeira)
Solange Trindade (Batalha)
Daniela Barreto Gonçalves (Mira de Aire)
Bruna Dinis (Batalha)

30 de agosto de 2018 ///
Armindo Alves (Golpilheira)
João Antunes (Juncal)
Maria João Azevedo (Leiria)
Carlos Silva (Porto de Mós)
Bruno Alexandre (Caldas da Rainha)

23 de agosto de 2018 ///
Sara Teves (Alcanede)
Marta J Catarina (Marrazes)
Luana de Jesus (Arrabalde)
Vasco Mendes (Azoia)
João Sousa (São Romão)

16 de agosto de 2018 ///
António Augusto
Catarina Pinheiro (Batalha)
João António (São Miguel)
Joana Marinheiro (Marinha Grande)
Bruno Ribeiro (Cortes)

9 de agosto de 2018 ///
Olímpio Costa (São Jorge)
Miguel José (Carrasqueira)
Aldina Vala (Juncal)
Catarina Carreira (Batalha)
André Cordeiro (Barreira)

2 de agosto de 2018 ///
Diogo Neto (Leiria)
Catarina Crespo (Leiria)
Sara Freitas (Ourem)
Daniel Patrício Franco (Golpilheira)
Franciso silvano (Leiria)

26 de julho de 2018 ///
Fernando Catarino (Marinha Grande)
Ana Cristina Solare (Carvide)
Miguel Gois (Alcobaça)
Andreia Martins (Porto de Mós)
Luís Silva (Azoia)

19 de julho 2018 ///
Marta Sousa (Leiria)
Pedro Garcia (Leiria)
Sara Soares (Leiria)
Cecília Santos (Fátima)
Tânia Cunha (Mira de Aire)

12 de julho 2018 ///
Maria Diniz (Pinheiros)
Eduardo Silva (Marinha Grande)
João Ferreira (Batalha)
Luis Monteiro (Marinha Grande)
Catarina Lopes Arqueiro (Leiria)

5 de julho 2018 ///
Marco António Mendes (Leiria)
Helena Paula Santos (Marrazes)
José Carlos Alcobia (Azoia)
Marta Abreu (Batalha)
Fernanda Santos (Batalha)